Greens In Regulation 2017

Apr 06 2015

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 WWT4 MIT5 RVT6 LAT7 SMT8 FJT9 GET10 OMT11 FOT12 LGT13 TNT14 OPT15 TC GIR Total Avg GIR Avg RankGIR Best 5 AvgGIR Best 5 Rank
Beasley, ToddO54322351721033.9176.2014
Bedwell, JimO858371175816567.4510.202
Blackwell, SeanO
Bracken, TroyO7487286.0116.8011
Brigance, KyleO44.016
Butler, RonO001100331.0261.6020
Carlson, JeffreyO721427521413.3205.4015
Chinn, CedricO212756.58
Crackel, MatthewO965947978107127.849.803
Ferree, TimO67958108111098.329.803
Fraiser, JohnO84106566886.878.007
Frazier, KevinO45104684786.2107.808
Garner, WarwickO15767781068.339.405
Gossett, JohnO2203645423.1224.4017
Graves, JimmyO6452667685.6146.6013
Hollandsworth, ChrisO5333.718
Hollis, ScottO6548357861174106.598.806
Iley, DanO
James, JarvisO3745665510855.8137.409
Jones, ChrisO0122231.7252.0019
Lee, JoeO22.024
Long, LindyO
Lunsford, WesO66.011
Perry, TomO5452468446685.2156.8011
Roberts, DanO121091112111511.4112.201
Sands, BoO
Shappley, RonnieO00.027
Shappley, WesleyO
Smith, SteveO7666127.467.409
Tran, ThaiO221104432.1233.0018
Tripp, RickyO
Wood, GregO14623.321
Zeman, JohnO70320544435333.3195.0016
Billingsley, DannyM
Blackwell, JamesM
Bolen, MaryM9326679147.089.008
Bolen, RonM36102.524
Boyd, SteveM9119891289.4210.004
Bruton, BillM11.029
Bunkley, BobM111347127119119.4111.601
Chambers, CarltonM1186116412107691388.5411.402
Chinn, CarolM132.025
Cox, MarceiaM3544956585.4136.6014
Darling, LarryM
Dill, RayM
Doughty, DennisM99741388.359.206
Evans, GregM22.025
Gipson, GlendaM
Graves, JimM115484876781097.379.206
Harris, BillM5544866765.7106.6014
Hayes, TerryM87711101011412598118.7311.003
Henderson, MarkM333484.2194.2020
Hentrel, IkeM431664224864.2206.0016
Holleman, NathanielM33.023
Jordan, ValM100.530
Ralph, LouisM792355.2165.2019
Rye, RonM966986107.768.409
Scott, BobbyM04300041.6282.2022
Sealy, JimM
Simon, JamesM202111351.9272.6021
Thomas, LarryM96510546981147.089.405
Thompson, RayM112533036674.6187.0012
Tilmon, JohnM55.017
Todd, KenM7356575.5126.0016
Udouj, RegM
Vaughn, DanM877808555245.4157.6010
Vogel, GeorgeM95262683585.4147.4011
Woodard, ScotM487366745.6116.8013
Young, BobM
Young, RobertM343.522
Young, ScottM43154562374374.2216.0016