Fairways Hit 2017

Apr 06 2015

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 WWT4 MIT5 RVT6 LAT7 SMT8 FJT9 GET10 OMT11 FOT12 LGT13 TNT14 OPT15 TC FIR Total Avg FIR Avg RankFIR Best 5 AvgFIR Best 5 Rank
Beasley, ToddO105563127598726.6139.208
Bedwell, JimO9101075116998988.449.803
Blackwell, SeanO
Bracken, TroyO7465535.0245.4019
Brigance, KyleO33.027
Butler, RonO1067256555.8196.8017
Carlson, JeffreyO71037611634736.1178.4011
Chinn, CedricO78977.86
Crackel, MatthewO8678467376846.2167.6012
Ferree, TimO87968988957.788.609
Fraiser, JohnO7185884766.0187.6012
Frazier, KevinO8596946546.2157.6012
Garner, WarwickO78109851237.869.406
Gossett, JohnO114117588937.3109.406
Graves, JimmyO16627510575.4217.2016
Hollandsworth, ChrisO7545.322
Hollis, ScottO79710691189788118.5310.002
Iley, DanO
James, JarvisO88986891091158.359.605
Jones, ChrisO3568365.2235.6018
Lee, JoeO77.011
Long, LindyO
Lunsford, WesO77.011
Perry, TomO95464697125556.4148.609
Roberts, DanO10995107118.719.803
Sands, BoO
Shappley, RonnieO44.025
Shappley, WesleyO
Smith, SteveO66111057.697.6012
Tran, ThaiO356532433.9264.6020
Tripp, RickyO
Wood, GregO82945.819
Zeman, JohnO111285108966911798.5210.601
Billingsley, DannyM`
Blackwell, JamesM
Bolen, MaryM669910128118.91210.208
Bolen, RonM6002.030
Boyd, SteveM101181214131111.3112.201
Bruton, BillM1111.02
Bunkley, BobM3667121385117.91810.208
Chambers, CarltonM1099119107106127748.51410.607
Chinn, CarolM111111.02
Cox, MarceiaM117117148145109.7712.002
Darling, LarryM
Dill, RayM
Doughty, DennisM98591278.3159.0012
Evans, GregM99.011
Gipson, GlendaM
Graves, JimM49466611756876.6248.4017
Harris, BillM4846898556.3277.8018
Hayes, TerryM978111110109387658.01610.208
Henderson, MarkM2771166.6236.6021
Hentrel, IkeM111051077337546.5259.0012
Holleman, NathanielM77.021
Jordan, ValM121011.02
Ralph, LouisM7913778.6138.6015
Rye, RonM91113612969.4810.806
Scott, BobbyM761210101499.7611.005
Sealy, JimM
Simon, JamesM745714364.6295.8022
Thomas, LarryM109977461010757.6199.6011
Thompson, RayM1012128871341179.2911.603
Tilmon, JohnM1010.05
Todd, KenM11769557.2207.6019
Udouj, RegM
Vaughn, DanM55585107810566.7228.6015
Vogel, GeorgeM105979887887.9178.8014
Woodard, ScotM576349835.6287.0020
Young, BobM
Young, RobertM946.526
Young, ScottM9910128810128912659.11011.204