Average Putts 2017

Apr 06 2015

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 WWT4 MIT5 RVT6 LAT7 SMT8 FJT9 GET10 OMT11 FOT12 LGT13 TNT14 OPT15 TC Putts Total Avg Putts Avg RankPutts Best 5 AvgPutts Best 5 Rank
Beasley, ToddO35333437333231293927373133.21530.008
Bedwell, JimO33303034303133343131363432.31030.409
Blackwell, SeanO
Bracken, TroyO36323033253732.2831.2010
Brigance, KyleO3737.027
Butler, RonO353939383937363236.92635.6020
Carlson, JeffreyO333531373337383537363134.82232.6016
Chinn, CedricO3635373134.821
Crackel, MatthewO33343443343230353034323433.81731.4012
Ferree, TimO2928352737342533302830.6227.401
Fraiser, JohnO31363433353434383134.01832.6016
Frazier, KevinO34323627353932323934.01831.4012
Garner, WarwickO373337312840253032.61229.405
Gossett, JohnO29373932342930312932.2929.606
Graves, JimmyO35333637323832323234.12032.2015
Hollandsworth, ChrisO33313232.06
Hollis, ScottO3333313428333634303330373032.51129.807
Iley, DanO
James, JarvisO382833302834292829363131.3428.402
Jones, ChrisO41373838273536.02435.0019
Lee, JoeO3333.013
Long, LindyO
Lunsford, WesO3232.06
Perry, TomO32333538333437313228333633.51631.2010
Roberts, DanO3227282831333130.0129.004
Sands, BoO
Shappley, RonnieO3333.013
Shappley, WesleyO
Smith, SteveO353330293231.8531.8014
Tran, ThaiO373436463535353536.62534.8018
Tripp, RickyO
Wood, GregO3831403335.523
Zeman, JohnO3633313229373331293027302731.2328.402
Billingsley, DannyM
Blackwell, JamesM
Bolen, MaryM333030262931333230.5329.202
Bolen, RonM3729333633.818
Boyd, SteveM3034363333352932.91231.8013
Bruton, BillM3030.02
Bunkley, BobM35323130323028383332.1930.208
Chambers, CarltonM3329333635303230272832303331.4528.801
Chinn, CarolM323835.026
Cox, MarceiaM32423435343334343234.42433.0018
Darling, LarryM
Dill, RayM
Doughty, DennisM34373232243231.8730.8010
Evans, GregM3535.026
Gipson, GlendaM
Graves, JimM36332936313737313437373434.32131.6012
Harris, BillM31383533393338323234.62532.2014
Hayes, TerryM3233353832353727403529303433.61730.005
Henderson, MarkM333633343033.21633.2019
Hentrel, IkeM393942353940464236354039.43036.8022
Holleman, NathanielM3333.013
Jordan, ValM403839.029
Ralph, LouisM343633353334.22034.2020
Rye, RonM3427323328293431.0429.804
Scott, BobbyM3635423834343636.42835.0021
Sealy, JimM
Simon, JamesM333330273828323431.9830.005
Thomas, LarryM353428383028343428373232.51029.202
Thompson, RayM3329313129303431343331.5630.005
Tilmon, JohnM2929.01
Todd, KenM33293740343134.01932.8016
Udouj, RegM
Vaughn, DanM353735373534353233313434.42232.8016
Vogel, GeorgeM3334333630343130343332.81131.4011
Woodard, ScotM353835292939353534.42332.6015
Young, BobM
Young, RobertM303633.013
Young, ScottM3035343734293134352937323233.01330.208