Fairways Hit 2016

Apr 06 2015

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 WWT4 MIT5 RVT6 SBT7 SMT8 FJT9 FOT10 OMT11 GET12 LGT13 TNT14 NCT15 TC FIR Total Avg FIR Avg RankFIR Best 5 AvgFIR Best 5 Rank
Baker, MarkO4554.726
Beasley, ToddO6736795576.1217.2015
Berry, JimmyO728234.4304.4023
Bracken, TroyO611111048.438.4010
Butler, RonO6574625254.7265.8020
Campbell, ChristopherO
Carlson, JeffreyO66557581167866.7158.2012
Chinn, CedricO6979577.297.6014
Cornette, ChristianO867.011
Crackel, MatthewO1153451081167556.7159.405
Crawford, MichaelO
Ferree, TimO65954910545435.8237.8013
Fraiser, JohnO93576465.7246.6018
Frazier, KevinO97971107.298.4010
Fulton, MikeO645.025
Garner, WarwickO10710107105888.349.603
Gossett, JohnO87687536.3207.2015
Higgins, BoO7431176.4186.4019
Hollandsworth, ChrisO56253554.4295.2022
Hollis, ScottO691098.52
Iley, DanO276106735.9227.2015
James, JarvisO126411611889567.8510.201
Jones, ChrisO9284121146446.4189.206
Long, LindyO
Loudenbeck, JeremyO310107.76
McAllister, ChrisO
Mealer, KrisO
Miller, CharlieO355544.4304.4023
Neal, RobO
Page, JayO87656.517
Perry, TomO7555761099549897.0119.206
Roberts, DanO9871198617.479.008
Sands, BoO
Shappley, WesleyO3464.332
Smith, DarrylO61744.528
Tidwell, GarrettO2387101195107.289.603
Tran, ThaiO
Walker, CalebO69410107377.0118.609
Wallace, CharlesO
Williamson, JimmyO
Woodard, ScotO553733741544.3335.8020
Young, RobertO89556.814
Zeman, BlakeO
Zeman, JohnO7109787119118.8110.002
Adams, JohnM1481213591210.4412.002
Billingsley, DannyM
Blackwell, JamesM88.016
Bolen, MaryM9881078778.0168.6020
Bolen, RonM321293395.9327.2025
Boyd, SteveM139119111011869.8711.205
Bruton, BillM
Bunkley, BobM1081091011121210610699.5811.006
Chambers, CarltonM41312129810811893898.91211.604
Chinn, CarolM10101411.31
Couture, JamesM
Cox, MarceiaM111210111111.0311.006
Darling, LarryM
Dill, RayM
Doughty, DennisM12998797869888.3149.6012
Evans, GregM89611988.5139.0015
Graves, JimM7595117779877.5218.8017
Hallberg, WayneM
Harris, BillM441085894766.5268.4021
Hayes, TerryM785610811877.8189.0015
Henderson, MarkM74795111197967.7199.8011
Hentrel, IkeM836996746.5267.8023
Ijams, DavidM
Jackson, CleM22.034
Jordan, ValM1010.06
Moore, DavidM666.029
Polascak, RickM85766.526
Ralph, LouisM9111210101313101311.2212.401
Ruff, DaveM66.029
Rye, RonM1197813121211101010.3511.803
Scott, BobbyM11947999888.2159.4013
Sealy, JimM66.029
Simon, JamesM7777.023
Thomas, LarryM6799610611886577.5209.4013
Thompson, RayM9797812101188119.11110.609
Tidwell, JackM64510967766.7247.8023
Tilmon, JohnM11961091289.3910.2010
Todd, KenM946109266.6258.0022
Udouj, RegM
Vaughn, DanM74339119513865.8338.8017
Vogel, GeorgeM8977491088537.1228.8017
Young, BobM
Young, ScottM106799910119119711119.21010.808