Average Putts 2016

Apr 06 2015

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 WWT4 MIT5 RVT6 SBT7 SMT8 FJT9 FOT10 OMT11 GET12 LGT13 TNT14 NCT15 TC Putts Total Avg Putts Avg RankPutts Best 5 AvgPutts Best 5 Rank
Baker, MarkO33363534.717
Beasley, ToddO41323136343833343635.02032.8013
Berry, JimmyO373536373235.42535.4021
Bracken, TroyO353435363635.22335.2019
Butler, RonO38383537343139354036.33034.4018
Campbell, ChristopherO
Carlson, JeffreyO35333635353937314035323335.12132.8013
Chinn, CedricO31323536364135.22234.0016
Cornette, ChristianO333132.03
Crackel, MatthewO39323239293331373436323133.81531.008
Crawford, MichaelO
Ferree, TimO38362830302938333232323332.6729.803
Fraiser, JohnO3130362935313232.0330.606
Frazier, KevinO34343731313633.81633.2015
Fulton, MikeO293532.03
Garner, WarwickO33293534323231343432.7931.4012
Gossett, JohnO3539372939333735.62734.2017
Higgins, BoO403237393436.43136.4024
Hollandsworth, ChrisO3338353636373736.02935.4021
Hollis, ScottO3437363535.526
Iley, DanO3930402934313133.41431.008
James, JarvisO302938372939333330323232.91030.004
Jones, ChrisO3737373636383935363836.93236.0023
Long, LindyO
Loudenbeck, JeremyO31343433.011
McAllister, ChrisO
Mealer, KrisO
Miller, CharlieO333439383235.22335.2019
Neal, RobO
Page, JayO3931353434.818
Perry, TomO342934353534353131382530353132.6829.202
Roberts, DanO283531272831303330.4128.801
Sands, BoO
Shappley, WesleyO35364037.033
Smith, DarrylO3441333535.828
Tidwell, GarrettO31273634333031343332.1630.405
Tran, ThaiO
Walker, CalebO323230343130333231.8231.008
Wallace, CharlesO
Williamson, JimmyO
Woodard, ScotO363229393034323430333533.11230.606
Young, RobertO3636343334.818
Zeman, BlakeO
Zeman, JohnO31293737333135343133.11331.008
Adams, JohnM3532353834353534.92334.2020
Billingsley, DannyM
Blackwell, JamesM4141.034
Bolen, MaryM343735353435363535.12634.6022
Bolen, RonM4035343034333434.32033.0014
Boyd, SteveM32352735273428323331.4329.202
Bruton, BillM
Bunkley, BobM2635303630333432323130342931.7429.001
Chambers, CarltonM353132323133323131343230303532.1730.605
Chinn, CarolM41353637.332
Couture, JamesM
Cox, MarceiaM323437332933.01133.0014
Darling, LarryM
Dill, RayM
Doughty, DennisM34323034303531293231303632.0530.004
Evans, GregM36353527343433.51433.0014
Graves, JimM323439363633323638252633.41329.603
Hallberg, WayneM
Harris, BillM3936313838333437363735.92834.0019
Hayes, TerryM38333532313431293132.71030.809
Henderson, MarkM333038383132392837323734.11830.605
Hentrel, IkeM403343353840364038.13336.4025
Ijams, DavidM
Jackson, CleM3232.05
Jordan, ValM3434.017
Moore, DavidM322729.51
Polascak, RickM3527383533.816
Ralph, LouisM40343535363732303635.02433.2017
Ruff, DaveM3636.029
Rye, RonM3534333729323130323232.5930.809
Scott, BobbyM37343335373534363735.32734.2020
Sealy, JimM3131.02
Simon, JamesM29323632.38
Thomas, LarryM4030353539383338343233323635.02432.0012
Thompson, RayM353432383035293331363133.11230.605
Tidwell, JackM36323936383833363736.13134.6022
Tilmon, JohnM3832373530343634.62133.4018
Todd, KenM3734343834393636.02935.0024
Udouj, RegM
Vaughn, DanM36353139373236362738373334.82231.6011
Vogel, GeorgeM303233353435343537323834.11832.2013
Young, BobM
Young, ScottM343830313240343533353135293433.61530.605