Greens In Regulation 2016

Apr 06 2015

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 WWT4 MIT5 RVT6 SBT7 SMT8 FJT9 FOT10 OMT11 GET12 LGT13 TNT14 NCT15 TC GIR Total Avg GIR Avg RankGIR Best 5 AvgGIR Best 5 Rank
Baker, MarkO1010.733
Beasley, ToddO4125478685.0186.8010
Berry, JimmyO126001.8311.8023
Bracken, TroyO1249647.0117.009
Butler, RonO02000040.9321.2024
Campbell, ChristopherO
Carlson, JeffreyO3342237563784.4226.6011
Chinn, CedricO54611275.8126.6011
Cornette, ChristianO1279.54
Crackel, MatthewO11759591113986108.6510.803
Crawford, MichaelO
Ferree, TimO1495459109968108.2810.405
Fraiser, JohnO45345384.6205.2015
Frazier, KevinO8872555.8126.6011
Fulton, MikeO343.525
Garner, WarwickO106715967798.4610.006
Gossett, JohnO41132402.1302.8021
Higgins, BoO221422.2292.2022
Hollandsworth, ChrisO41214322.4283.0020
Hollis, ScottO17785.814
Iley, DanO54665234.4215.2015
James, JarvisO8341037376375.5167.808
Jones, ChrisO51233413132.6263.6019
Long, LindyO
Loudenbeck, JeremyO6797.310
McAllister, ChrisO
Mealer, KrisO
Miller, CharlieO4441035.0185.0018
Neal, RobO
Page, JayO858128.37
Perry, TomO9648541037505485.6158.407
Roberts, DanO1213912101381211.1212.402
Sands, BoO
Shappley, WesleyO7887.79
Smith, DarrylO102545.317
Tidwell, GarrettO9101010161215141111.9113.601
Tran, ThaiO
Walker, CalebO81187101012119.6310.803
Wallace, CharlesO
Williamson, JimmyO
Woodard, ScotO311704761653.7246.2014
Young, RobertO51132.527
Zeman, BlakeO
Zeman, JohnO345830454.0235.2015
Adams, JohnM10531642.9283.8024
Billingsley, DannyM
Blackwell, JamesM44.025
Bolen, MaryM77106876107.6118.4015
Bolen, RonM70857575.6186.8018
Boyd, SteveM71374761010128.4510.406
Bruton, BillM
Bunkley, BobM9910991111131349779.3311.602
Chambers, CarltonM1066149811410136129139.4212.601
Chinn, CarolM1010.733
Couture, JamesM
Cox, MarceiaM462133.2263.2025
Darling, LarryM
Dill, RayM
Doughty, DennisM9756612795105117.71010.207
Evans, GregM4655976.0166.4020
Graves, JimM1149910761010588.1610.008
Hallberg, WayneM
Harris, BillM957865105967.0128.6014
Hayes, TerryM129661179557.889.6010
Henderson, MarkM43873111128596.5159.4012
Hentrel, IkeM808436585.3207.0017
Ijams, DavidM
Jackson, CleM11.032
Jordan, ValM33.027
Moore, DavidM846.016
Polascak, RickM21221.831
Ralph, LouisM127593383106.7149.2013
Ruff, DaveM55.022
Rye, RonM95581288116138.5410.605
Scott, BobbyM1103530842.8294.6022
Sealy, JimM00.034
Simon, JamesM0432.330
Thomas, LarryM13649610814758387.8910.804
Thompson, RayM69568131168687.879.809
Tidwell, JackM985111113111269.6111.602
Tilmon, JohnM71637485.1216.4020
Todd, KenM35453544.1244.6022
Udouj, RegM
Vaughn, DanM8123575708944.9237.8016
Vogel, GeorgeM45875913853107.0129.6010
Young, BobM
Young, ScottM855645446658565.5196.8018