Fairways Hit 2015

Apr 06 2015

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 WWT4 GET5 SBT6 MIT7 SMT8 FJT9 LGT10 OMT11 RBT12 FOT13 TNT14 NCT15 TC FIR Total Avg FIR Avg RankFIR Best 5 AvgFIR Best 5 Rank
Beasley, ToddO127656987677.30148.6010
Bedwell, JimO121210979779968.82510.403
Bracken, TroyO108758996108.0099.205
Butler, RonO610336145105.33327.4020
Carlson, JeffreyO556755.60305.6026
Chandler, LarryO6357444.83345.2027
Chinn, CedricO1057.5012
Choi, DavidO7565889631166.73178.6010
Conway, JohnO
Crackel, MatthewO98891062806.67188.808
Dill, RayO354.0037
Ferree, TimO8671169647.13168.2014
Fraiser, JohnO1068576797.25158.2014
Frazier, KevinO1086564461256.60208.4012
Fulton, MikeO9465555565.56316.2025
Garner, WarwickO8781198898.5069.006
Gossett, JohnO111010.502
Henderson, MarkO886473104635.90257.8017
Higgins, BoO77296726585.90257.6018
James, JarvisO8781088577.63108.4012
Jones, ChrisO956644855.88276.8024
Kang, PaulO223432.80392.8030
Long, LindyO433.5038
McAllister, ChrisO910778.258
McColm, LonnieO7453354.50364.8029
Miller, BenO
Neal, RobertO936.0024
Perkins, PerkO
Perry, TomO9756658676566.33227.4020
Roberts, DanO898878118.4378.808
Smercak, SteveO7546344.83345.2027
Stewart, KennyO53665.0033
Thompson, RayO12138991098109.78310.802
Tidwell, GarrettO598877.40137.4020
Tidwell, JackO6563583785.67287.0023
Underhill, HannahO131313.001
Vaughn, DanO8743510965521146.08239.006
Vogel, GeorgeO74711511118664117.581110.403
Walker, CalebO6746657861086.64198.0016
Wood, GregO6655.6728
Woodard, ScotO107953576.57217.6018
Zeman, JohnO12991061269871368.92411.201
Adams, JohnM12812981210.17710.606
Billingsley, DannyM
Bolen, MaryM1051081186998.44199.8011
Bolen, RonM1069686138.29219.2015
Boyd, SteveM148811111213109910.50512.201
Bruton, BillM
Bunkley, BobM8119.5011
Chambers, CarltonM1067848107597937.15279.2015
Chinn, CarolM6108.0022
Cox, MarceiaM111111913710.33611.004
Darling, LarryM
Davenport, BobM1010.008
Dickerson, JamesM
Doughty, DennisM128671010910788.701610.209
Evans, GregM9888.3320
Fisher, KeithM
Fugate, SamM76277485735.60297.2020
Graves, JimM7769107677.38258.0018
Hallberg, WayneM
Harris, BillM6996791167797.82239.4014
Hayes, TerryM736798117.29268.4017
Hentrel, IkeM8121161278989.001310.407
Ijams, DavidM
Jordan, ValM13911111211.20311.203
Lewis, EddieM981199.2512
Mudder, TerryM126988.7515
Perrin, JeffM1112758119.00139.8011
Price, JackM
Ralph, LouisM1011111311111211.29211.602
Rye, RonM1211971079129.631010.805
Scott, BobbyM129101091189.86910.407
Thomas, LarryM865651176.86287.6019
Tilmon, JohnM121111.501
Todd, KenM5121171058847.78249.8011
Udouj, RegM
Vinzetta, JayneM
Vinzetta, JerryM1168.5018
Wolfe, BobM1111.004
Young, BobM
Young, ScottM101191010881071028.641710.209