Average Putts 2015

Apr 06 2015

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 WWT4 GET5 SBT6 MIT7 SMT8 FJT9 LGT10 OMT11 RBT12 FOT13 TNT14 NCT15 TC Putts Total Avg Putts Avg RankPutts Best 5 AvgPutts Best 5 Rank
Beasley, ToddO3639383440323432323335.002732.6018
Bedwell, JimO302831323636282932322630.91428.201
Bracken, TroyO35323237353737343835.222933.6025
Butler, RonO39364137404046323638.563936.0028
Carlson, JeffreyO403733363636.403536.4029
Chandler, LarryO33343134353233.171832.8021
Chinn, CedricO353736.0033
Choi, DavidO353033303132343535283432.451030.207
Conway, JohnO
Crackel, MatthewO32333326353634343032.561130.808
Dill, RayO373737.0037
Ferree, TimO323434303435283132.25931.0011
Fraiser, JohnO372834343434313333.131732.0016
Frazier, KevinO3531323638343529283433.201930.808
Fulton, MikeO39313238353731333334.332532.0016
Garner, WarwickO333132323429323231.88831.2013
Gossett, JohnO353937.0037
Henderson, MarkO3432363133352936373834.102331.8015
Higgins, BoO3935363637403834293435.803233.6025
James, JarvisO333535333332373534.132433.2022
Jones, ChrisO373131363938333635.132833.4023
Kang, PaulO334033423536.603636.6030
Long, LindyO343233.0016
McAllister, ChrisO3230333231.755
McColm, LonnieO39334232353636.173435.0027
Miller, BenO
Neal, RobertO323533.5020
Perkins, PerkO
Perry, TomO35313341343234363335343734.582632.6018
Roberts, DanO2729303029313229.71129.004
Smercak, SteveO36363033363233.832133.4023
Stewart, KennyO3537393135.5031
Thompson, RayO31293336333232343532.781331.4014
Tidwell, GarrettO253025323830.00230.006
Tidwell, JackO27303634353036343332.781330.808
Underhill, HannahO322930.503
Vaughn, DanO3431273128333935362633323932.621228.603
Vogel, GeorgeO37293131353239323332323232.921531.0011
Walker, CalebO353030323136333129342931.82629.805
Wood, GregO35373435.3330
Woodard, ScotO3229343437343733.862232.6018
Zeman, JohnO34343027343137353027283531.83728.402
Adams, JohnM35344133323535.001733.8018
Billingsley, DannyM
Bolen, MaryM32302936343432313332.33330.802
Bolen, RonM3334393833353034.571633.009
Boyd, SteveM2932333134393732343233.30831.203
Bruton, BillM
Bunkley, BobM333735.0017
Chambers, CarltonM3127302630373636323532303432.00128.601
Chinn, CarolM363736.5027
Cox, MarceiaM35323532313533.33933.009
Darling, LarryM
Davenport, BobM3333.005
Dickerson, JamesM
Doughty, DennisM3337323532343633293633.701131.805
Evans, GregM34353635.0017
Fisher, KeithM
Fugate, SamM3637303540393532343735.502233.2016
Graves, JimM332934323333313132.00131.203
Hallberg, WayneM
Harris, BillM362936363335393338353635.092133.009
Hayes, TerryM3529352836363433.29732.207
Hentrel, IkeM44383540303638333136.112633.009
Ijams, DavidM
Jordan, ValM413638333737.002837.0020
Lewis, EddieM4137343737.2529
Mudder, TerryM3432323533.256
Perrin, JeffM36343529313032.50431.805
Price, JackM
Ralph, LouisM3430363935343234.291433.009
Rye, RonM313035393435343233.751232.207
Scott, BobbyM3433383434333334.141333.4017
Thomas, LarryM3832353739353435.712334.6019
Tilmon, JohnM333433.5010
Todd, KenM32293545393834353635.892433.009
Udouj, RegM
Vinzetta, JayneM
Vinzetta, JerryM363636.0025
Wolfe, BobM3535.0017
Young, BobM
Young, ScottM363234343731343535363434.361533.009