Greens In Regulation 2014

Feb 27 2013

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 NCT4 GET5 SBT6 RBT7 SMT8 FJT9 LGT10 OMT11 MIRT12 OBT13 DWT14 TNT15 WWT16 Bonus GIR Total Avg GIR Avg RankGIR Best 6 AvgGIR Best 6 Rank
Miller, BenO11711911101214101387131310.64212.671
Roberts, DanielO1171012101211121310.89111.832
Crackel, MatthewO1110128101065968.70510.333
Ferree, TimO913597998710128.91310.333
Bedwell, JimO88891010391010971011108.80410.175
Gibbs, RichardO99271094148.0069.676
Underhill, HannahO538641498497.00129.007
Beasley, ToddO31651334912938785.47228.838
Chambers, CarltonO76976882687910947.07118.838
Fraiser, JohnO78759104107.5098.5010
James, JarvasO54567367956581436.20158.5010
Tidwell, JackO4467796958586.50148.0012
Walker, CalebO467106969767.00128.0012
Choi, DavidO857272771066635.85187.6714
Perry, TomO5457346376101055.77197.6714
Boyd, SteveO575101177.5097.5016
Woodard, ScotO2125356334685.18237.0017
Bracken, TroyO74432786471644.85276.8318
Harris, BillO93675676.14166.6719
Thompson, RayO3746936535.11246.1720
Vogel, GeorgeO717524334846414.21316.1720
Vaughn, DanO633376363464.55285.8322
Neal, RobertO33373564.29304.5023
McColm, LonnieO13343645433.60334.3324
Zeman, JohnO223215332532733.07364.3324
Higgins, BoO32040362.57383.0026
Jones, ChrisO31222131442.30403.0026
Smercak, SteveO2212211221.67422.0028
Butler, RonO0110002000.44440.6729
Burt, RyanO88.006NQNQ
Carlson, JeffreyO211.5043NQNQ
Conway, JohnONSNSNQNQ
Cooper, JonONSNSNQNQ
Dill, RayO24322.7537NQNQ
Grissom, JasonO44.0032NQNQ
Kang, PaulO343.5034NQNQ
Long, LindyO312.0041NQNQ
Loudenbeck, JeremyO78435.5020NQNQ
Lunsford, WesONSNSNQNQ
Marino, ThomasONSNSNQNQ
Moderow, JustinO34384.5029NQNQ
Page, JayO9788.006NQNQ
Perkins, PerkONSNSNQNQ
Smith, DarrylO3523.3335NQNQ
Smith, SteveO835.5020NQNQ
Thomas, KevinO66.0017NQNQ
Tidwell, GarrettONSNSNQNQ
Tran, ThaiO142.5039NQNQ
Vergara, SergioO4475.0025NQNQ
Wood, GregO55.0025NQNQ
Bunkley, BobM109111061514141181314710.92113.501
Perrin, JeffM12108126111381091310.18211.832
Cooper, JoeyM8710131012121079.89311.173
Hayes, TerryM861298891010812791199.07410.674
Doughty, DennisM108139891179768.82510.175
Ralph, LouisM511410105410847.10109.006
Rye, RonM11610612678.2968.677
Graves, JimM7956810107.8688.338
Thomas, LarryM8810686647.00117.679
Bolen, MaryM8466327766116.00147.5010
Chinn, CedricM8788957.5097.5010
Riess, OscarM64425497569865.77157.5010
Vinzetta, JerryM6101135926.57137.3313
Bolen, RonM734656488745.64177.0014
Bruton, BillM44710876.67126.6715
Young, ScottM2665335694626174.73216.6715
Hentrel, IkeM636718735.13186.1717
Cox, MarceiaM347311154.86195.5018
Tilmon, JohnM43935464.86195.1719
Fugate, SamM354332666223.82255.0020
Evans, GregM5622673213.78264.8321
Scott, BobbyM1041132321.89292.5022
Adams, JohnM426544.2023NQNQ
Baker, MarkMNSNSNQNQ
Billingsley, DannyMNSNSNQNQ
Blackwell, JamesM70975.7516NQNQ
Chambers, SherrieMNSNSNQNQ
Chinn, CarolM2834.3322NQNQ
Darling, LarryMNSNSNQNQ
Davenport, BobMNSNSNQNQ
Finney, GeneMNSNSNQNQ
Hallberg, WayneM0211.0032NQNQ
Ijams, DavidMNSNSNQNQ
Jackson, CleM04363.2527NQNQ
Jackson, RuthM44.0024NQNQ
Jordan, ValM2042.0028NQNQ
McLure, JimMNSNSNQNQ
Moderow, DonaldMNSNSNQNQ
Mudder, TerryM497128.007NQNQ
Parsley, BradM301.5030NQNQ
Price, JackMNSNSNQNQ
Rea, LarryM11.0032NQNQ
Stewart, RandyMNSNSNQNQ
Vinzetta, JayneM2111.3331NQNQ
Young, BobMNSNSNQNQ