Fairways Hit 2014

Feb 27 2013

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 NCT4 GET5 SBT6 RBT7 SMT8 FJT9 LGT10 OMT11 MIRT12 OBT13 DWT14 TNT15 WWT16 Bonus FIR Total Avg FIR Avg RankFIR Best 6 AvgFIR Best 6 Rank
Underhill, HannahO131314810101111101111.10112.171
Boyd, SteveO121111914810.83210.832
Beasley, ToddO12497710985117811578.00810.333
Chambers, CarltonO47910510109779913678.13610.174
James, JarvasO710471181011876610988.13610.174
Miller, BenO997971012977561178.21510.006
Roberts, DanielO11681291081079.00410.006
Bedwell, JimO696884597104712837.07149.338
Walker, CalebO989105948467.20118.839
Choi, DavidO99987877965547.15128.6710
Fraiser, JohnO118510510857.7598.6710
Perry, TomO968748956610787.15128.6710
Zeman, JohnO71076474536771296.71188.6710
Ferree, TimO4747888351286.73178.5014
Tidwell, JackO6798687429496.58198.3315
Woodard, ScotO8535119637866.45218.1716
Bracken, TroyO453341195765785.92268.0017
Vogel, GeorgeO7353479548710345.64288.0017
Thompson, RayO31055958596.56207.6719
Gibbs, RichardO992777456.25247.3320
Harris, BillO75873876.43227.0021
Smercak, SteveO8647478545.89276.8322
McColm, LonnieO85691556335.10326.5023
Vaughn, DanO667432774365.00336.5023
Crackel, MatthewO55945546455.20315.8325
Jones, ChrisO75432432944.30385.5026
Neal, RobertO45543754.71355.0027
Butler, RonO5352655334.11404.8328
Higgins, BoO55444654.71354.8328
Burt, RyanO44.0041NQNQ
Carlson, JeffreyO121.5044NQNQ
Conway, JohnONSNSNQNQ
Cooper, JonONSNSNQNQ
Dill, RayO79767.2510NQNQ
Grissom, JasonO77.0015NQNQ
Kang, PaulO132.0043NQNQ
Long, LindyO465.0033NQNQ
Loudenbeck, JeremyO88656.7516NQNQ
Lunsford, WesONSNSNQNQ
Marino, ThomasONSNSNQNQ
Moderow, JustinO45444.2539NQNQ
Page, JayO8746.3323NQNQ
Perkins, PerkONSNSNQNQ
Smith, DarrylO3253.3342NQNQ
Smith, SteveO655.5029NQNQ
Thomas, KevinO1010.003NQNQ
Tidwell, GarrettONSNSNQNQ
Tran, ThaiO4454.3337NQNQ
Vergara, SergioO5655.3330NQNQ
Wood, GregO66.0025NQNQ
Doughty, DennisM101210912111177699.451011.001
Ralph, LouisM1010121110981291110.20511.001
Young, ScottM111110109812119785109109.331110.833
Bruton, BillM1081312111010.67310.674
Rye, RonM111111129789.86810.335
Tilmon, JohnM9121081291010.00610.335
Cooper, JoeyM10812118812669.001310.177
Bunkley, BobM91089712117859678.311910.008
Bolen, RonM111158898107988.55189.679
Cox, MarceiaM88111051299.00139.679
Hayes, TerryM1168111098857769457.60239.679
Vinzetta, JerryM12109108979.29129.679
Perrin, JeffM88910898799108.64169.3313
Riess, OscarM71157559115810777.46259.3313
Bolen, MaryM899746969897.64228.8315
Scott, BobbyM88989611577.89208.8315
Evans, GregM1154181010836.67288.6717
Hentrel, IkeM11787296107.50248.6717
Chinn, CedricM871065117.83217.8319
Fugate, SamM674595636585.82307.0020
Graves, JimM107645666.29296.6721
Thomas, LarryM768362855.63316.6721
Adams, JohnM1296888.6017NQNQ
Baker, MarkMNSNSNQNQ
Billingsley, DannyMNSNSNQNQ
Blackwell, JamesM711377.0026NQNQ
Chambers, SherrieMNSNSNQNQ
Chinn, CarolM109121110.504NQNQ
Darling, LarryMNSNSNQNQ
Davenport, BobMNSNSNQNQ
Finney, GeneMNSNSNQNQ
Hallberg, WayneM6735.3333NQNQ
Ijams, DavidMNSNSNQNQ
Jackson, CleM12812589.0013NQNQ
Jackson, RuthM77.0026NQNQ
Jordan, ValM10121211.331NQNQ
McLure, JimMNSNSNQNQ
Moderow, DonaldM423.0034NQNQ
Mudder, TerryM7118139.759NQNQ
Parsley, BradM835.5032NQNQ
Price, JackMNSNSNQNQ
Rea, LarryM1111.002NQNQ
Stewart, RandyMNSNSNQNQ
Vinzetta, JayneM1011910.006NQNQ
Young, BobMNSNSNQNQ