Average Putts 2014

Feb 27 2013

PlayerDiv.T1 CVT2 PLT3 NCT4 GET5 SBT6 RBT7 SMT8 FJT9 LGT10 OMT11 MIRT12 OBT13 DWT14 TNT15 WWT16 Bonus Putts Total Avg Putts Avg RankPutts Best 6 AvgPutts Best 6 Rank
Bedwell, JimO31273129333234322729302839322830.80228.001
Miller, BenO332430313131313532332733343631.50529.002
Ferree, TimO333229273331333130332931.00329.503
Underhill, HannahO3126313230373639283532.501329.674
Chambers, CarltonO35313436333536272833313232323232.471230.175
Tidwell, JackO31273732323429373038373833.501630.175
James, JarvasO37313631322735313232313135333232.401130.337
Zeman, JohnO343233333028343229333135353232.21830.337
Gibbs, RichardO312930313635293832.381030.839
Roberts, DanielO36332833333330352832.11730.839
Vogel, GeorgeO352834363233327932353438363036.713931.1711
Choi, DavidO3733343331313432353830323633.541931.5012
Boyd, SteveO32333332313031.83631.8313
Smercak, SteveO31383331344531353134.332431.8313
Walker, CalebO3130383732333235333333.401531.8313
Bracken, TroyO3238353225373636333636403834.923032.1716
Crackel, MatthewO3438313433333335352933.501632.1716
Harris, BillO3128343736323333.001432.3318
Perry, TomO3836353533343332403333353034.382532.3318
Beasley, ToddO31363542373437343739363237383435.933633.3320
Jones, ChrisO3734343234353832393635.103133.5021
Thompson, RayO36373337403238372735.223233.6722
Vaughn, DanO363731353634334134353635.273333.6722
Woodard, ScotO343634343238363335353534.732633.6722
Fraiser, JohnO323635363137343734.752734.0025
McColm, LonnieO3637383335323736343535.303434.1726
Higgins, BoO3636354134373736.573735.8327
Butler, RonO39343438393640383737.224036.1728
Neal, RobertO3938364435413237.864336.8329
Burt, RyanO2828.001NQNQ
Carlson, JeffreyO383737.503NQNQ
Conway, JohnONSNSNQNQ
Cooper, JonONSNSNQNQ
Dill, RayO3538313534.7527NQNQ
Grissom, JasonO3434.0021NQNQ
Kang, PaulO423337.5041NQNQ
Long, LindyO323634.0021NQNQ
Loudenbeck, JeremyO4033313033.5016NQNQ
Lunsford, WesONSNSNQNQ
Marino, ThomasONSNSNQNQ
Moderow, JustinO3736343234.7527NQNQ
Page, JayO35353735.6735NQNQ
Perkins, PerkONSNSNQNQ
Smith, DarrylO35382833.6720NQNQ
Smith, SteveO35313132.339NQNQ
Thomas, KevinO3434.0021NQNQ
Tidwell, GarrettONSNSNQNQ
Tran, ThaiO35363936.6738NQNQ
Vergara, SergioO28323431.334NQNQ
Wood, GregO3939.0044NQNQ
Perrin, JeffM313528353233323230283231.64130.171
Young, ScottM35373232323033353633363238283633.67531.002
Cooper, JoeyM28323634333536303333.00431.673
Hayes, TerryM39333536323634333730373236343134.33831.834
Tilmon, JohnM3834313432322832.71331.834
Ralph, LouisM3934293340323037373534.601232.176
Rye, RonM3329343134333332.43232.176
Bunkley, BobM3534313732394036343133353334.621332.338
Riess, OscarM3934363730353840303235343434.921732.338
Doughty, DennisM313233353641373634323334.551032.5010
Bolen, MaryM363236373037362935383935.001833.0011
Scott, BobbyM32293537383439343634.891633.3312
Thomas, LarryM333535353240313534.50933.5013
Evans, GregM40433039383531333636.112533.8314
Cox, MarceiaM3238303038373734.571134.0015
Bolen, RonM363838373536353340353336.002334.5016
Bruton, BillM34333035374034.831534.8317
Graves, JimM3536403833313835.862135.1718
Vinzetta, JerryM3536373237393535.862135.3319
Fugate, SamM353635383839373933383836.912835.6720
Hentrel, IkeM353239403538423637.133035.8321
Chinn, CedricM33403937343636.502636.5022
Adams, JohnM333434383534.8014NQNQ
Baker, MarkMNSNSNQNQ
Billingsley, DannyMNSNSNQNQ
Blackwell, JamesM3731343333.756NQNQ
Chambers, SherrieMNSNSNQNQ
Chinn, CarolM3939374038.7532NQNQ
Darling, LarryMNSNSNQNQ
Davenport, BobMNSNSNQNQ
Finney, GeneMNSNSNQNQ
Hallberg, WayneM41373537.6731NQNQ
Ijams, DavidMNSNSNQNQ
Jackson, CleM372936423636.0023NQNQ
Jackson, RuthM3939.0033NQNQ
Jordan, ValM31353935.0018NQNQ
McLure, JimMNSNSNQNQ
Moderow, DonaldM403939.5034NQNQ
Mudder, TerryM3335313734.007NQNQ
Parsley, BradM363435.0018NQNQ
Price, JackMNSNSNQNQ
Rea, LarryM3737.0029NQNQ
Stewart, RandyMNSNSNQNQ
Vinzetta, JayneM36324236.6727NQNQ
Young, BobMNSNSNQNQ